Willkommen auf Dumperfreunde.de
der Seite des Dumperteam Näser

Renntabelle

Teamwertung

Medien

Sponsoren

Weiteres

Impressum

 

^     Renntabelle DDM Saison 2014

Pos

Fahrer

Wohnort

Team

Punkte

Adelsdorf

Wülknitz

Lehndorf/Storcha

Drebkau

Lieschow

1

Fillip Krahl

Rosental

Dumperclub Lehndorf e.V.

74

P03 - 16

P02 - 18

P01 - 20

P01 - 20

-

2

Frank Domsch

Siebitz

Adelsdorfer Dumperteam e.V.

67

P01 - 20

P01 - 20

P07 - 09

P02 - 18

-

3

Torsten Gersch

Lehndorf

Dumperteam Näser

54

P06 - 10

P05 - 12

P03 - 16

P03 - 16

-

4

Thomas Neumann

Skaup

Adelsdorfer Dumperteam e.V.

39

P07 - 09

P10 - 06

P02 - 18

P10 - 06

-

5

Daniel Hoffmann

Lampertswalde

Dumperteam Quersa

35

P11 - 05

P07 - 09

P04 - 14

P09 - 07

-

6

Maik Schurig

Quersa

Dumperteam Quersa

34

P08 - 08

P06 - 10

P10 - 06

P06 - 10

-

7

Christian Gruttke

Crostwitz

Dumperclub Lehndorf e.V.

32

P09 - 07

P03 - 16

P29 - 0

P07 - 09

-

8

Robert Bresan

Neudörfel

Dumper-Renn-Team-Südharz

28

P05 - 12

-

P08 - 08

P08 - 08

-

8

Robert Scheibe

Pulsen

Dumperteam Koselitz

28

P39 - 0

P04 - 14

-

P04 - 14

-

10

Andre Grafe

Adelsdorf

Adelsdorfer Dumperteam e.V.

18

P02 - 18

-

-

-

-

11

Daniel Illhardt

Zwickau

Dumperteam Näser

14

P12 - 04

P08 - 08

P22 - 0

P14 - 02

-

11

Markus Donat

Lehndorf

Dumperclub Lehndorf e.V.

14

P04 - 14

P30 - 0

P20 - 0

-

-

13

Jochen Petschke

Lehndorf

Dumperclub Lehndorf e.V.

13

P16 - 0

P29 - 0

P20 - 0

-

-

14

Udo Genilke

Drebkau

-

12

P18 - 0

P31 - 0

P24 - 0

P05 - 12

-

14

Detlef Illhardt

Zwickau

Dumperteam Näser

12

P14 - 2

-

P06 - 10

P16 - 0

-

14

David Heyer

Koselitz

Dumperteam Koselitz

12

P27 - 0

P09 - 07

-

P11 -05

-

17

Markus Goldhorn

Nordhausen

Dumperteam Näser

10

-

P14 - 02

P11 - 05

P13 - 03

-

18

Matthias Hoffmann

Weißig a.R.

Dumperteam Quersa

7

P13 - 03

P18 - 0

-

P12 - 04

-

18

Maik Ruprecht

Göda

Dumperclub Lehndorf e.V.

7

-

-

P09 - 07

-

-

20

Andy Hauptmann

Sitzenroda

Dumperteam Sitzenroda

6

P10 - 06

P33 - 0

-

-

-

21

Christian Thiele

Sitzenroda

Dumperteam Sitzenroda

5

P36 - 0

P11 - 05

-

-

-

22

Manuel Grundmann

Woffleben

Dumper-Renn-Team-Südharz

4

P19 - 0

-

P12 - 04

-

-

22

Matthias Gaumnitz

Nauwalde

Dumperteam Sitzenroda

4

P21 - 0

P12 - 04

-

-

-

24

Thomas Donat

Göda / Storcha

Dumperclub Lehndorf e.V.

3

P17 - 0

P21 - 0

P13 - 03

-

-

24

Eric Dutschke

Neupetershain

Dumperteam Drebkau

3

P32 - 0

P13 - 03

-

P19 - 0

-

26

Martin Aderhold

Harz

-

2

P28 - 0

-

P14 - 02

-

-

27

Lutz Grafe

Adelsdorf

Adelsdorfer Dumperteam e.V.

1

P30 - 0

P19 - 0

P15 - 01

P21 - 0

-

27

Volker Brüning

Prislich

Dumperteam Prislich

1

-

P15 - 01

-

-

-

27

Rene Obersteiner

Adelsdorf

-

1

P15 - 01

-

-

-

-

30

Marcus Wallberg

Lampertswalde

Dumperteam Quersa

0

P31 - 0

P25 - 0

P16 - 0

P28 - 0

-

31

Uwe Sinkewitz

Freienwalde

-

0

P37 - 0

P28 - 0

P28 - 0

P32 - 0

-

32

Rocco Bergmann

Koselitz

Dumperteam Koselitz

0

P20 - 0

P20 - 0

-

P17 - 0

-

33

Martin Gruttke

Crostwitz

Dumperclub Lehndorf e.V.

0

P23 - 0

-

P23 - 0

P18 - 0

-

34

Udo Peters

Riesa

Dumperteam AGV GmbH

0

P25 - 0

-

P19 - 0

P22 - 0

-

35

Gottfried Scheeler

Adelsdorf

Adelsdorfer Dumperteam e.V.

0

P29 - 0

P17 - 0

P21 - 0

-

-

36

Heiko Goldhorn

Woffleben

Dumperteam Näser

0

-

P24 - 0

P18 - 0

P27 - 0

-

37

Andreas Kircher

Drebkau

-

0

-

P23 - 0

P27 - 0

P25 - 0

-

38

Vivien Michel

Woffleben

Dumper-Renn-Team-Südharz

0

P38 - 0

-

P25 - 0

P30 - 0

-

39

Swen Michel

Südharz

Dumper-Renn-Team-Südharz

0

P35 - 0

-

P26 - 0

P33 - 0

-

40

Stephan Küttner

Großschirma

Dumperteam Großschirma

0

-

P16 - 0

-

P23 - 0

-

41

Mario Kirchner

Silberode

Dumper-Renn-Team-Südharz

0

P26 - 0

-

P17 - 0

-

-

42

Michael Moritz

Sitzenroda

Dumperteam Sitzenroda

0

P24 - 0

P22 - 0

-

-

-

43

Goerg Bresan

Crostwitz

Dumper-Renn-Team-Südharz

0

P22 - 0

-

-

P31 - 0

-

44

Daniel Ruprecht

Tschaschwitz

Dumperclub Lehndorf e.V.

0

-

-

-

P20 - 0

-

45

Andre Schaaf

Kamenz

Dumperteam Näser

0

-

-

-

P24 - 0

-

46

Hans-J. Hoppe

Koselitz

Dumperteam Koselitz

0

-

P26 - 0

-

-

-

47

Arthur Genilke

Drebkau

-

0

-

-

-

P26 - 0

-

48

Karl-Heinz Obersteiner

Adelsdorf

Adelsdorfer Dumperteam e.V.

0

-

P27 - 0

-

-

-

49

Andreas Miersch

Drebkau

-

0

-

-

-

P29 - 0

-

50

Heiko Brüning

Prislich

Dumperteam Prislich

0

-

P29 - 0

-

-

-

51

Sebastian Böhme

Koselitz

Dumperteam Koselitz

0

-

P32 - 0

-

-

-

52

Enrico Sinkewitz

Bad Freienwalde

-

0

P33 - 0

-

-

-

-

53

Gerald Röhr

Adelsdorf

-

0

P34 - 0

-

-

-

-

 

^     Teamwertung DDM Saison 2014

 

Platz

Team

Punkte

 

 

1

Dumperclub Lehndorf e.V.

78

 

 

2

Dumperteam Näser

68

 

 

3

Adelsdorfer Dumperteam e.V.

64

 

 

4

Dumperteam Quersa

62

 

 

5

Dumper-Renn-Team-Südharz

34

 

 

5

Dumperteam Koselitz

34

 

 

7

Dumperteam Sitzenroda

20

 

 

8

Dumperteam AGV GmbH

16

 

 

9

Dumperteam Drebkau

10

 

 

10

Dumperteam Prislich

8

 

 

11

Dumperteam Großschirma

4

 

 

12

Dumperverein Rügen e.V.

0

 

 

13

Dumperteam Holzerland Rügen

0

 

 

14

Dumperteam Bullerjan Rügen

0

 

 

15

Dumperteam Fichte 15

0

 

 

16

Dumperteam Alter Kanal

0

 

 

17

Dumperteam R+V

0

 

 

18

Dumperteam Markau

0

 

 

19

Robur-Traktorteam-Markau

0

 

 

^     Medien

2008

ShowRennen beim MDR
15-06-2008-1

Teamwertung 2008 - 1. Rennen
07-05-2008-1

Drebkau
10-09-2013-1

Aufstellung beim MDR
24-06-2008-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

^     Sponsoren

 

 

^     Weiteres

 

 

^     Impressum

impressum